Näyttelyt / Shows 2016

11.12.2016 Finnish Winner 2016  Bestbox Bonita de Luna BOB, BOB veteran--> FIW'16 FIVW'16   BIS4 VETERAN!!

Calvin dell Cappastorta VSP, CACIB--> FIW'16

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                          10.12.2016 Helsinki Winner  Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOB -> HeW'16  BIG3!!

 

Bestbox Bonita de Luna BOB veteran BB4 -> HeVW'16

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            10.12.2016 Helsinki Winner Puppy Show  Bestbox Jefa Angelita Bonita Baby Puppy class winner

 

3.12.2016  Swedish Winner 2016 Breeder judge Ilona Onstenk Schenk Bestbox Bonita de Luna BOB --> Swedish Winner 2016 BOB Veteran -->Swedish Veteran Winner 2016 BEST IN SHOW 2 VETERAN !!!!

 

13.11. Jyväskylä INT Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOB CACIB, BIG 1, BEST IN SHOW 2

Bestbox Bonita de Luna BOS

 

              12.11. Jyväskylä INT (Eduardo Bertolla ) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOB CACIB, BIG 1 ( Massimo Inzoli), BEST IN SHOW 1 ( Tamas Jakkel)

 

Best in Group (Judge Massimo Inzoli)

 

5.11. Tanska (Petra Junehall ) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOB CAC CACIB BIG4 -- > Danish Winner'16 & Danish CH

 

6.11. Tanska ( Boris Spoljaric ) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOB CAC CACIB--> Nordic Winner 2016

 

23.10.2016 Seinäjoki INT ( ELina Haapaniemi) Bestbox Bonita de Luna BOB CABIB

 

16.10. SBY Puppy Veteran Show 2016   Bestbox Bonita de Luna BOB

 

2.10 Tuulos ( Helen Tonkson-Koit) Bestbox Angel Face BOB veteran, BB2

 

25.9. Eckerö (´Billy Henderson) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOS CAC CACIB

 

11.9. ESR Klubshow ( Andrea Cucnik) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BM3

 

4.9. Riihimäki ( Karin Ögren) Bestgbox Bonita de Luna BOS CABIB Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BM2, CAC, RES-CACIB

 

21.8.Klubsieger 2016 (Angelika Hartmann) Calvin Klein della Cappstorta BM4 (Red male)

 

7.8. Druskininkai Liettua (Zaur Agabeyli) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOB, CACIB

 

7.8. Kuopio (Burt Andrew) Bestbox Bonita de Luna BOS CACIB

 

6.8. Druskininkai Liettua ( Rade Dakic ) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOB, CAC CACIB ---> Liettuan ja Latvian Muotovali

6.8 Kuopio ( Salijevic Zorica) Bestbox Bonita de Luna BOS CACIB

 

5.8. Druskininkai Liettua (Bispo Pedro Ivo) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta CAC

 

5.8 Kuopio ( George Chogol) Bestbox Angel Face BOB veteran Bestbox Bonita de Luna BB4

 

11.7. Kokkola Int ( Rade Vesic) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BM2, CAC, RE-Cacib

 

2.7. Rantasalmi (Juha Putkonen) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOB, CAC; BIG4 ( Juta Haranen)

 

19.6. Kotka Int. (Sanna Vakkilainen) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOB, CAC, CACIB Bestbox Donita de Luna BOS, Cabib

 

12.6. Boxer Special Show Finland (Torsten Lemmer) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta Bm2, CAC

 

11.6. Tuuri (Teija Salmi-Aalto) Bestbox Bonita De Luna BOB Bestbox Angel Face BB3, BOB veteran Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BM2, Res-CAC

 

29.5. Keuruu (breeder judge Kirsi Tevalin) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOB, BIG1(Kirsi Tevalin), BIS1 ( Harto Stockmari) Bestbox Bonita de Luna BOS Bestbox Angel Face BOS veteran

23.5.2015 Atibox -2016 Slovenia ( Beate Spelsberg) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta 3st place intermedia class!!!

 

15.5. Seinäjoki ( Teija Salmi-Aalto) Bestbox Angel Face BOB, BOB veteran, CAC ( age of 10 years!)

 

15.5. Mynämäki (Boris Spoljaric) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOB, CABIB , BIG1 (Juha Putkonen), BIS4 (Boris Spoljaric)

 

30.4. Tampere Int ( Annika Ulltveit-Moe) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOB, CAC, CACIB Bestbox Bonita De Luna BOS, CACIB

 

3.4. Lahti Int (Lisbet Utke Ramsing) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BM3, CAC Bestbox Aqua Cara JUN2

 

26.3. Lappeenrant Int ( Dagmar Klein) Bestbox Infinito Iniesta BM4, Res-Cac

 

20.3. Seinäjoki (Saija Juutilainen) Bestbox Bonita De Luna BOB, BIG3 Bestbox Angel Face Bb2, CAC,BOB Vet, BIS3 Veteran Bestbox Infinito Impresion EXL, JUN1

 

21.2. Valmiera Latvia, (Helin Tenson) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOB, CAC

 

20.2. Valmiera Latvia, (Regina Vaitkunskiene) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta BOB, CAC

 

14.2. Lahti ( Tuula Seppälä) Bestbox Bonita De Luna BOS Calvin Klein Della Cappastorta Bm2 CAC

 

17.1. Turku (Inese Pablaka) Calvin Klein della Cappastorta Bm3, Res-CAC

©Senni Enroos