Näyttelyt 2012 /Show results 2012

 

22.1.Turku (Karl-Erik Johansson)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN3

 

25.2.Minsk

Bestbox Esmeralda Mas Cara ROP-Jun,Jun-SERT

 

26.2.Minsk (Stefan Sinko)

Bestbox Esmeralda Mas Cara ROP-Jun,Jun-SERT,BY JCh.EE JCh

 

14.4 Klubshow

Bestbox Esmeralda Mas Cara ROP-jun,PN3

Bestbox El Hombre De Sierra BIS-turisti,PU4

 Bestbox El Amor Eterno VSP-jun,PU3

 

15.4 Vaasa

Bestbox El Ministro Defenca JunEri2

 

6.5 Lahti (Jan Van Liet)

 Bestbox El Amor Eterno JUK1, PU3, SA, VASERT

 

2.6 Minsk

Bestbox Esmeralda Mas Cara SERT,PN2;VACA

Bestbox El Amor Eterno JUN-SERT,ROP-JUN

 

3.6.Minsk

 Bestbox Esmeralda Mas Cara SERT,BY Ch

Bestbox El Amor Eterno JUN-SERT,ROP-JUN,BY JCh

 

7.7.Karjaa (Shamil Abrakimov)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna VSP,CACIB

 

14.7 Forssa (Hannele Jokisilta)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,RYP4

 

15.7 Lammi (Eva Lilljekvist Borg)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP

Bestbox Esmeralda Mas Cara PN2,SERT

 

3.8 Kuopio (Stefan Sinko)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,CACIB,RYP1

 Bestbox Esmeralda Mas Cara PN3,Vara-sert

 

4.8 Kuopio (Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,CACIB

Bestbox Esmeralda Mas Cara PN4

 

5.8 Kuopio (John Philip)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,CACIB

Bestbox Esmeralda Mas Cara PN3,vara-sert

 

18.8 Kouvola (Satu Ylä-Mononen)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,RYP4

 

25.8 Klubsieger (Inge Gerwin)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna VSP,KlubSieger 2012

 

26.8 Tervakoski (Marjo Järventölä)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,CACIB

Bestbox El Amor Eterno Pu3,Vara-sert,Vaca

 

2.9 Tromso (Kirsi Tevalin)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,RYP2,SERT,CACIB,N Ch,CIE

 

8.9 Porvoo (Karl-Erik Johansson)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP

 

13.10 Puppy Veteran -12 (Anne Tuovinen)

Bestbox El Hombre De Sierra BIS-turisti,PU2

Bestbox Gran Amazona BIS-turisti pentu

 Bestbox El Amor Eterno PU3

 

28.10 Seinäjoki (Petrus Roosenboom)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna VSP,CACIB

 

10.11 Jyväskylä( Attila Áron Czeglédi, Unkari)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN3

 Bestbox Gran Chavala ROP-Pentu

 Bestbox Gran Talento VSP-Pentu

 

8.12 HEW-12 (Kevin Young, Iso-Britannia)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN3

 Bestbox Gran Chavala ROP-Pentu

 Bestbox Gran Hermano VSP-Pentu

 

9.12 Helsinki V-12 (Giuseppe Alessandra, Italia)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN4

Bestbox Gran Chavala PEK1

Bestbox Gran Hermano PEK1

 

15.12 Ruotsin-Voittaja-12 (Hans Lehtinen)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,Cacib,SE W-12

 

 

 

 

©Senni Enroos