Näyttelyt 2011 / Show results 2011

 

 

9.1.Kajaani (Tuula Seppälä)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna VSP, CACIB

 

13.1 Lahti (Kirsi Laamanen)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP

Najaf's Deep Blue Sea PN2,ROP-vet,BIS4-vet

 

22.1 Turku (Philip Greenway, Iso-Britannia)

 Najaf's Deep Blue Sea ROP-VET

 

6.3.2011 Minsk

Dipper's Cocktail (Norwich)

ROP,SERT,CACIB

 

7.3.2011 Minsk

 Dipper's Cocktail (Norwich) ROP,SERT,CACIB,BY Ch

 

11.4 Vaasa (Anders Tunold-Hansen, Norja)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,CACIB

 

25.4.Lappeenranta (Irina Poletaeva)

Najaf's Deep Blue Sea PN2,ROp-VET

Dipper's Cocktail (Norwich) PN4 (Igor Selimovic)

 

22.5 Somero (Kirsi Laamanen)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,RYP2

 

28.5 Tuuri( Elena Ruskovaara)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP

 

5.6 Lohja (Anneli Karttunen)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP

Najaf's Deep Blue Sea ROP-vet,BIS3-vet

 

18.6. Kotka (Maritha Östlund-Holmsen )

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN4

 

26.6 Rovaniemi (Ligita Zake)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna VSP,CACIB

 

7.7.Maailmanvoittaja-11 (Kirsi Laamanen)

Najaf's Deep Blue Sea WVW-11

Bestbox Bonita De Luna Vara-CACIB

 

16.7 Oulu

Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2,CACIB

Najaf's Deep Blue Sea ROP-VET

 

17.7 Oulu

Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN3

 Najaf's Deep Blue Sea Pn4 ,ROP-vet

 

 

7.8 Saarijärvi( Olavi Tuovinen)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN3

 

13.8 Valkeakoski

Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2

 Najaf's Deep Blue Sea ROP-VET

 

14.8 Helsinki (Olavi Tuovinen)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2

Najaf's Deep Blue Sea ROP-vet,BIS4-vet

Bestbox El Amor Eterno VSP-Pentu

 

20.8 Nokia (Elena Ruskovaara)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP, RYP4

Najaf's Deep Blue Sea PN2,ROP-vet

 

27.8 Klubsieger 2011, Turku (Linda Näslund, Ruotsi)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN1, Klubsieger

 

28.8 Tervakoski (Helin Kasuk-Tensen)

Najaf's Deep Blue Sea ROP-Vet Bestbox El Amor Eterno ROP-Pentu

 

3.9. Vantaa( Miodrag Nikic)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna VSP

 

10.9 Helsinki (Wenche Eikeseth)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,RYP2

 

24.9.Tuulos (Irina Poletaeva)

 Bestbox El Amor Eterno ROP-pentu

 

30.10 Seinäjoki (Kentala)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2,CACIB

 

19.11.Jyväskylä (Juha Putkonen)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2 Vacacib

 

20.11 Jyväskylä (Pedro Bisbo)

Bestbox El Amor Eterno PU3, VARA-SERT

 

27.11 Minsk Bestbox Bonita De Luna VSP,SERT,CACIB

 

©Senni Enroos