Näyttelyt 2010 / Show results 2010

 

9.1.10 Kajaani (Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen)
Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,ROP-jun,SERT

 

16.1.10 Slovenia, Ljubljana (Orietta Zilli)
 Bestbox Bonita DeLuna Jun-sert,SL JCh

 

17.1.10 Slovenia,Ljubljana (Olga Sinko Kupriyanova)
 Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP-Jun,Jun-sert,SL JW-10

 

23.1.10, Turku KV (Bob Douma)
Bestbox Bonita De Luna VSP, SERT

 

30.1.10 Alavuus (Satu Ylä-Mononen)
Najaf's Deep Blue Sea PN3

 

21.2,Tuusniemi (Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen)
Najaf's Deep Blue Sea ROP, ROP-VET, BIS-VET

 

6.3.10 Minsk
 Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2, SERT

 

7.3.10 Minsk
Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2,SERT, BY Ch

 

13.3.10 Vilna,Liettuan Voittaja -10
Bestbox Bonita De Luna LT JW-10,LT JCh

 

18.4.10 Vaasa (Hans Lehtinen)
Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN1,ROP,SERT,CACIB Najaf's Deep Blue Sea PN3 ROP-VET

 

21.3.10 Tampere-KV (Petra Junehall)
Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2, SERT ,VACA

 

Cocoon's Kiss And Wish PN3,vara-SERT

 

2.5.10 Somero (Tuula Seppälä)
Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2, SERT
 Najaf's Deep Blue Sea ROP-VET, BIS3-VET

 

16.5.10 Lappeenranta (Jelena Kroos)
Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP, SERT
Cocoon's Kiss And Wish PN4
Najaf's Deep Blue Sea PN3,Rop-vet,BIS3-vet

 

16.5.10 Mynämäki (Andrea Stubbs, Irlanti)
 Bestbox Bruja Enamorada PN4

 

21.5.10 Hamina
Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2,Vara-sert.,vaca

 

22.5.10, Helsinki,Aptus
Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,SERT, CACIB

 

5.6.10 Paimio, SBY Erikoisnäyttely (Miguel Torrents, Espanja)
Bestbox Cosmopolitan PN2,SERT,VSP-JUN

 

27.6. Maailman Voittaja 2010, Tanska (Igor Selinovic)
 Bestbox Bonita De Luna val eri2
Najaf's Deep Blue Sea ROP-vet,WVW-10

 

10.7.10, Oulu( Gunnar Jensen, Tanska)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2,SERT.,VACA

 

11.7.10, Oulu (Lena Stålhandske, Ruotsi)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,SERT,CACIB

 

17.7.10 Mäntsälä (Orietta Zilli,Italia)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna VSP,SERT

 

5.8.10 Kuopio (Petru Muntean)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP, SERT,CACIB,RYP4

Najaf's Deep Blue Sea ROP-VET

 

6.8.10 Kuopio (Eva Eriksson)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2,SERT,CACIB Najaf's Deep Blue Sea ROP ROP-VET

 

7.8.10 Kuopio (Gert Cristenssen)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,SERT,CACIB

 

15.8.10 Raisio (Igor Selimovic)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna RYP, Tuomari: Tamas Jakkel BIS,

Tuomari: Stefan Sinko

 ROP,SERT,RYP1,BIS1

 

29.8,Tervakoski (Margaret Jones,Kanada)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna ROP,SERT,CACIB

 Najaf's Deep Blue Sea PN4 ROP-VET

 

11.9.Vantaa (Matti Luoso)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2,SERT

Najaf's Deep Blue Sea ROP,ROP-vet,BIS1-vet(Tuomari:Elsbeth Clerc)

 

12.9.Porvoo (Elena Ruskovaara)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna VSP,SERT

Najaf's Deep Blue Sea PN3, ROP VET

 

30.9.EWW-10, Slovenia (Sabina Heric)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna Val eri1,SERT

 

1.10 Jahressieger, Slovenia (Luis Gorjao-Henriques)

 Bestbox Bonita De Luna Val eri2

 

23.10. Puppy-Veteran 2010 (Tuula Seppälä)

Najaf's Deep Blue Sea PN3 ROP VET

Bestbox Cosmopolitan PN4

 

24.10,Seinäjoki (Thord Byström)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2,SERT,VACA

 Najaf's Deep Blue Sea PN3 ROP-VET

 

30.10 Lahti (Petrus Roosenboom)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN2,SERT,VACA

 

14.11.Jyväskylä (Marja Talvitie)

Bestbox Bonita De Luna PN4,vara-sert,vaca

 Najaf's Deep Blue Sea PN2 ROP-VET

 

 

11.12.Helsinki Voittaja -10 (Kirsti Louhi

) Bestbox Bonita De Luna VSP,SERT.,CACIB,HeV-10

 

©Senni Enroos